Dit is een paragraaf. Klik hier om uw eigen tekst toe te voegen.

Wielergroep Izenberge - Beloften en Elite z/Contract:  27 wegwedstrijden - 30 crossen

Januari 

 

  • 06/01        Ruddervoorde - A                                18e

  • 08/01        Otegem - A                                           12e

  • 14/01        Overijse - Beloften - BK                       4e

  • 20/01        Vossem - A                                            21e

  • 21/01        De Pinte - B                                           6e

  • 27/01        Langemark - A                                     Opg.

  • 28/01        St-Joris Beernem - B                             7e

Februari

  

  • 10/02       Lille - A                                                   Opg.

  • 11/02       Harnes (Fr.) - Super Prestige              Opg.

  • 17/02       Eeklo - A                                                13e

Maart

 

  •  

April

 

Mei

 

  • 04/05       Westouter - Beloften - P.K.                  31e

  • 12/05       Anzegem                                               13e 

  • 15/05       De Panne                                                9e

  • 18/05       Michelbeke - Interclub                        10e

  • 23-26 mei - Fleche Charente Limousin             38e

    • 23      Champniers Ploegentijdrit​   4e

    • 24      Rufel                                        75e

    • 25      Chasseneuil                           42e

    • 26      Champniers                           28e

 

Juni

 

  • 05/06      Westouter                                               31e

  • 09/06      Wavre - Rijmanam - Interclub              62e

  • 12/06      Zerkegem                                                27e

  • 15/06      Ardense Pijl - Interclub                         37e

  • 22/06      Trofee H-Volk - Zottegem - Interclub  22e

  • 26/06      Oetingen - Interclub                              19e

  • 30/06      Tremelo - Interclub                                48e

 

Juli

  • 06/07      Rochefort - Beloften - B.K.                   29e

  • 10/07      Zwijnaarde - tijdrit                                47e

  • 11/07      Geel - Interclub                                     39e

  • 16-21 Ronde van Luik  (Nationale ploeg)          52e

    • 16   Seraing-Herve                  85e​

    • 17   Huy                                    38e

    • 18   Blegny                               39e

    • 19   Hotton                               30e

    • 20   Ferrières (rit)                    48e

    • 20   Ferrières (tijdrit)              50e

    • 21   Seraing                             42e

  • 27-28   Franco - Belge (Westvlaamse selectie)​

    • 27   Moeskroen - Leers           ​

    • 28   Pommeroeul - Templeuve

 

Augustus

 

 

September

 

  • 21/09      Sint-Joris - B                                            4e

  • 22/09      Wingene - A                                           25e

  • 29/09      Hertsberge - B                                       6e

 

Oktober

 

  • 05/10      Oostende - A                                         13e

  • 12/10      Geraardsbergen - A                             10e

  • 17/10      Ardooie - A                                              5e

  • 20/10      Fourmies (Fr.) - beloften                      1e

  • 27/10      Dudzele - B                                             2e

 

November

 

  • 02/11      Gistel - B                                                 4e

  • 09/11      Bredene - A                                            6e

  • 10/11      Zonnebeke - A                                       3e

  • 17/11      Gavere - A - Super Prestige                18e

  • 23/11      Zegelsem - B                                          9e

  • 24/11      Drongen - B                                            2e

  • 30/11      Kalmthout - A                                       Opg.

 

December

 

  • 15/12     Overijse - Super Prestige                    27e

  • 22/12     Koksijde - Wereld Beker                     32e

  • 27/12     Loenhout - Beloften                             6e

  • 29/12     Pontchateau - A                                   17e

  • 30/12     Veldegem - A                                         9e